Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADF INTERNATIONAL (UK)

Company number 09923116

Registered office address
16 Old Queen Street, London, England, SW1H 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ADF INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 18 Dec 2015 - 27 Feb 2016