441 TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09918839

Registered office address
441 Trust Company Limited, 12th Floor, 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALISE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 16 Dec 2015 - 16 Jun 2016