Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUSTOMS CONNECT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09917825

Registered office address
Hq, Clippers Quay, Salford, Manchester, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 619 LIMITED 15 Dec 2015 - 25 Oct 2016