Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLYDESDALE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 09915885

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24100 - Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOW SIX ENGINEERING LTD 14 Dec 2015 - 29 Dec 2015