Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNC GYMS LIMITED

Company number 09913254

Registered office address
T C Group Level 1 Devonshire House, One Mayfair Place, London, United Kingdom, W1J 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDE GYMS LIMITED 11 Dec 2015 - 09 Mar 2018