AUDLEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09906780

Registered office address
65 High Street, Egham, England, TW20 9EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAREF BIDCO LIMITED 08 Dec 2015 - 12 Dec 2016