GLENHOLME ELDERLY CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09904346

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 6AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NGC (SUSSEX) LIMITED 07 Dec 2015 - 19 Jul 2018