Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRED PILBROW & PARTNERS LTD

Company number 09900513

Registered office address
2-5 St. John's Square, London, England, EC1M 4DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
F PILBROW LTD 03 Dec 2015 - 13 Apr 2016