GLENHOLME SUPPORTED LIVING LIMITED

Company number 09894140

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 6AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME SUPPORTED LIIVING LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 17 Jan 2017
GLENHOLME (HIGHTREES) LIMITED 30 Nov 2015 - 09 Jan 2017