Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARKSEY MINI MART LIMITED

Company number 09892321

Registered office address
21 Hollowgate, Rotherham, England, S60 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKSEY STORE LIMITED 27 Feb 2016 - 17 Jun 2016
ARKSEY PO LIMITED 27 Nov 2015 - 27 Feb 2016