Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BPS PRINCIPAL EMPLOYER LIMITED

Company number 09891147

Registered office address
1 Balloon Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M4 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2024
due by 9 December 2024

Last statement dated 25 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TANSYCOURT LIMITED 26 Nov 2015 - 28 Jun 2016