Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONWY HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED

Company number 09889533

Registered office address
5th Floor One City Place, Queens Road, Chester, England, CH1 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
CONWAY HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED 25 Nov 2015 - 30 Nov 2015