MIT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09889093

Registered office address
Moorfield Group, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIT PRIVATE COMPANY PLC 08 Jun 2016 - 08 Jun 2016
JUPITER INVESTMENT TRUST PLC 25 Nov 2015 - 08 Jun 2016