LICENSE COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09885027

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LICENCE COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED 23 Nov 2015 - 08 Jan 2016