Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT CREATION LIMITED

Company number 09883687

Registered office address
Pound House, 62a Highgate High Street, London, England, N6 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
JULIE ROSE SMITH LIMITED 23 Nov 2015 - 17 Aug 2017