Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO GALLERIES LTD

Company number 09882592

Registered office address
10-12 Mulberry Green, Old Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom, CM17 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PAX ROMANA LIMITED 20 Nov 2015 - 17 Sep 2021