Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYRE LTD

Company number 09882211

Registered office address
Floor 7 3 Harbour Exchange Square, London, England, E14 9TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK FALCON LIMITED 20 Nov 2015 - 26 Jan 2016