BOOTS AND CATS LTD

Company number 09876436

Registered office address
4 Frederick Terrace, Frederick Place, Brighton, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN1 1AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THIS IS HORACE LTD 17 Nov 2015 - 20 Dec 2019