Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERA CARE LIMITED

Company number 09874278

Registered office address
Crown House Stephenson Road, Severalls Industrial Park, Colchester, England, CO4 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN ERA CLUB LTD 16 Nov 2015 - 20 Jul 2018