Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATUREDIET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09872306

Registered office address
Naturediet Pet Foods Limited Swaffham Road, Ickburgh, Thetford, Norfolk, IP26 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last statement dated 12 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ORROW & MASTERS GROUP LTD 13 Nov 2015 - 27 Oct 2020