Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NET ZERO BUILDINGS HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 09870296

Registered office address
Zero1 Wilbraham Road, Six Mile Bottom, Cambridgeshire, England, CB8 0UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
UK ENERGY PARTNERS HOLDING LTD 12 Nov 2015 - 08 Aug 2018