QUBE RESEARCH & TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 09867306

Registered office address
7 Floor The Asticus Building, 21 Palmer Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT SUISSE QUANTITATIVE AND SYSTEMATIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Nov 2015 - 03 Jan 2018