Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLARTECH-UK LTD.

Company number 09866200

Registered office address
11 Llansannor Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCISTECH LTD 28 Feb 2017 - 25 Jun 2018
SK ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING LTD 10 Nov 2015 - 28 Feb 2017