MDL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09858936

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MDL INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED 05 Nov 2015 - 05 Nov 2015