Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANDENIA FINANCIAL HOLDING LTD

Company number 09858024

Registered office address
15 Maiden Lane, 3 - Floor, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2E 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 April 2024
due by 1 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDENIA FORMULA CAPITAL LTD 05 Nov 2015 - 03 May 2022