Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARAGON HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 09854588

Registered office address
Blenheim House Ackhurst Park, Foxhole Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT PARAGON HOTELS LIMITED 09 Dec 2015 - 10 Dec 2015
ENSCO 1156 LIMITED 09 Dec 2015 - 09 Dec 2015
PROJECT PARAGON HOTELS LIMITED 09 Dec 2015 - 09 Dec 2015
ENSCO 1156 LIMITED 03 Nov 2015 - 09 Dec 2015