Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA HEALTHCARE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 09854256

Registered office address
Suite F10, Glasshouse Alderley Park, Congleton Road, Nether Alderley, Cheshire, England, SK10 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN SPA LIMITED 03 Nov 2015 - 17 Oct 2019