Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABC FLEET SAFE TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 09853842

Registered office address
30 The Meadows, Flitwick, Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, MK45 1XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAM BIRD'S DRIVER SERVICES LTD. 03 Nov 2015 - 29 Oct 2020