Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARLES PERRETT MAINTENANCE & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 09853330

Registered office address
6 Walter Road, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA1 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 October 2023
due by 28 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2024
due by 16 November 2024

Last statement dated 2 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES PERRETT MAINTENANCE LIMITED 07 Jul 2016 - 22 Jul 2016
CHARLES PERRETT MAINTENANCE & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 03 Nov 2015 - 07 Jul 2016