B M MARINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09852078

Registered office address
Unit F1, Intec, Parc Menai, Bangor, United Kingdom, LL57 4FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
MON MARICULTURE (BANGOR) LIMITED 02 Nov 2015 - 07 Dec 2017