ST JAMES'S HOUSE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09849910

Registered office address
4th Floor Imperial House, 8 Kean Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JAME'S HOUSE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Oct 2015 - 16 Nov 2015