Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALUMINIUM PROFILE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09849849

Registered office address
16 Bracken Park, Bingley, United Kingdom, BD16 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2024
due by 12 November 2024

Last statement dated 29 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALUMINUM PROFILES LIMITED 30 Oct 2015 - 18 Jan 2016