Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL LAMPS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 09849333

Registered office address
336 Hook Rise North, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 7LN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
LUMILUX LIGHTING LTD 05 May 2016 - 23 Sep 2017
ALL LAMPS INTL LTD 30 Oct 2015 - 05 May 2016