Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RICHMOND GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 09846741

Registered office address
Richmond Golf Club, Sudbrook Park, Richmond, Surrey, TW10 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRGC LIMITED 28 Oct 2015 - 13 Nov 2015