NAVENIO LIMITED

Company number 09845565

Registered office address
Ramsey House, 10 St Ebbes Street, Oxford, England, OX1 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INSIDE TRACS LIMITED 28 Oct 2015 - 12 Feb 2016