Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEMINI UNIVERSAL SERVICES LTD.

Company number 09842562

Registered office address
23a Kenilworth Gardens, Hayes, England, UB4 0AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI CLEANING SERVICES LTD. 21 Dec 2015 - 21 Sep 2017
GEMINI CORPORATE LIMITED 26 Oct 2015 - 21 Dec 2015