MARSTON CORPORATE LIMITED

Company number 09840186

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGENTA TOPCO LIMITED 22 Apr 2016 - 29 Sep 2016
DE FACTO 2213 LIMITED 26 Oct 2015 - 22 Apr 2016