Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BUY TO LET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09839405

Registered office address
Countrywide House 6 Caldecotte Lake Business Park, Caldecotte Lake Drive, Caldecotte, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK7 8JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1349 LIMITED 23 Oct 2015 - 04 Nov 2015