ORATUS ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 09839077

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORACLE ENTERPRISE LIMITED 23 Oct 2015 - 30 Mar 2016