THE UNITED KINGDOM COIN COMPANY LTD

Company number 09838621

Registered office address
Willowmead, Swan Lane, Woodbridge, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP13 7AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLAR ENERGY EVOLUTION (UK) LIMITED 23 Oct 2015 - 09 Sep 2020