Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYTOP COUNTRY PARK LIMITED

Company number 09831894

Registered office address
213 Cromford Road, Langley Mill, Nottingham, England, NG16 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2023
due by 29 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2024
due by 2 November 2024

Last statement dated 19 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKSTEAD BRIDGE COUNTRY PARK LIMITED 20 Oct 2015 - 29 Jul 2016