Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYSTEM1 AGENCY LTD

Company number 09829202

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Last statement dated 10 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEM-1 AGENCY LIMITED 19 Oct 2015 - 25 Jan 2016