Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZAZU AFRICA LTD

Company number 09829173

Registered office address
7 Hanworth Close, Leamington Spa, England, CV32 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FARMFICCIENCY LTD 19 Oct 2015 - 22 Apr 2016