Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1 PERSCENT LTD

Company number 09829065

Registered office address
14/2g Docklands Business Centre 10-16 Tiller Road, Docklands, London, England, E14 8PX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2024
due by 10 May 2024

Last statement dated 26 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKIT CONSULTANTS LTD 16 Oct 2015 - 26 Apr 2023