SOMERSET PASSENGER SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09828017

Registered office address
J24 Hinkley Point C Park And Ride, Huntworth Business Park, Bridgwater, United Kingdom, TA6 6TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERSET PASSENGER SOLUTIONS (NO.2) LIMITED 16 Oct 2015 - 14 Jan 2016