HIGSONS 1780 LIMITED

Company number 09827004

Registered office address
62-64 Bridgewater Street, Liverpool, England, L1 0AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGSONS BREWERY LIMITED 15 Oct 2015 - 20 Oct 2016