Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RETIREMENT BRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09826520

Registered office address
54 Portland Place, London, United Kingdom, W1B 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TURBO INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Oct 2015 - 28 Jul 2016