Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROADWATER ESTATES LTD.

Company number 09824900

Registered office address
7-8 Church Street, Wimborne, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH21 1JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2024
due by 27 October 2024

Last statement dated 13 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROARDWATER ESTATES LTD. 14 Oct 2015 - 15 Oct 2015