Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTONIS IT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09821093

Registered office address
16 Warnborough Road, Oxford, England, OX2 6HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEUTRALITY BLUE LTD 30 Jun 2017 - 14 Aug 2018
ANTONIS IT SOLUTIONS LTD 13 Oct 2015 - 30 Jun 2017