AMARIS HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Company number 09819939

Registered office address
60 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 9XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR HOTEL OPERATOR LIMITED 12 Oct 2015 - 06 Jul 2018